EUR | USD

Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 2.115
2.115 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2.115 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061131000 Datasheet 1061131000 - Molex WM14153-ND 1061131000 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 838 - Immediate Available: 838 2,59000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106113 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Silver
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex WM14152-ND 1061101000 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 1.397 - Immediate Available: 1.397 5,45000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061720000 Datasheet 1061720000 - Molex WM14164-ND 1061720000 CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-FC SIMPLEX 889 - Immediate Available: 889 7,44000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106172 Active Adapter ST Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Zirconia
-
Silver
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex WM8679-ND 1061523000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 3.237 - Immediate Available: 3.237 8,01000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
EHLC2M Datasheet EHLC2M - Switchcraft Inc. SC1564-ND EHLC2M CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 112 - Immediate Available: 112 15,17000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex WM3659-ND 1061271400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 687 - Immediate Available: 687 15,75000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061270690 Datasheet 1061270690 - Molex WM11895-ND 1061270690 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 243 - Immediate Available: 243 19,30000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
17-300240 Datasheet 17-300240 - Conec 626-1633-ND 17-300240 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 243 - Immediate Available: 243 18,29000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
1061230300 Datasheet 1061230300 - Molex WM17252-ND 1061230300 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 105 - Immediate Available: 105 21,51000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex WM8728-ND 1061162100 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 129 - Immediate Available: 129 21,63000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex WM6359-ND 1061152100 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 2.327 - Immediate
9.200 - Factory Stock
Available: 2.327
21,87000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex WM8759-ND 1061230400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 527 - Immediate Available: 527 24,22000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex WM3657-ND 1061151110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 531 - Immediate Available: 531 24,23000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061152110 Datasheet 1061152110 - Molex WM20685-ND 1061152110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 248 - Immediate Available: 248 25,42000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex WM4427-ND 1061141100 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 588 - Immediate
300 - Factory Stock
Available: 588
28,89000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141400 Datasheet 1061141400 - Molex WM14155-ND 1061141400 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 201 - Immediate Available: 201 27,60000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230500 Datasheet 1061230500 - Molex WM14938-ND 1061230500 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 716 - Immediate Available: 716 29,14000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND HFBR-4515Z CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 1.904 - Immediate Available: 1.904 1,65000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
1061563000 Datasheet 1061563000 - Molex WM14162-ND 1061563000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 174 - Immediate Available: 174 6,49000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106156 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061121000 Datasheet 1061121000 - Molex WM17070-ND 1061121000 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 143 - Immediate Available: 143 7,35000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106112 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061521000 Datasheet 1061521000 - Molex WM8678-ND 1061521000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 595 - Immediate Available: 595 7,47000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061561000 Datasheet 1061561000 - Molex WM14161-ND 1061561000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 545 - Immediate Available: 545 7,47000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106156 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex WM3660-ND 1061613000 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 625 - Immediate Available: 625 7,60000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061520100 Datasheet 1061520100 - Molex WM14159-ND 1061520100 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 387 - Immediate Available: 387 8,32000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
HSCF-2A-D(P) Datasheet HSCF-2A-D(P) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2497-ND HSCF-2A-D(P) CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 126 - Immediate Available: 126 8,73000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

05:55:07 11-14-2019